Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Coldwell Banker Residential
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Coldwell Banker Residential 14054 102nd Avenue Largo, FL 33774
Sold on 04/01/2020
$370,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/01/2020
04/01/2020
Taxes
$3,139(2019)
$3,139(2019)
Lot Size
8,468 SQFT
8,468 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1969
1969
County
Pinellas County
Pinellas County
Listed By
Debra McPherson, Coldwell Banker Residential
Bought with
Kim Krenek, Coldwell Banker Residential
Kim Krenek, Coldwell Banker Residential
Source
STELLAR
Last checked May 22 2026 at 9:42 PM GMT+0000
STELLAR
Last checked May 22 2026 at 9:42 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $568
School Information
- Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary-Pn
- Middle School: Seminole Middle-Pn
- High School: Seminole High-Pn
Garage
- 20X24
$ (+/-)
Jan 22, 2020
Price Changed
$375,000
-3%
-$10,000
Jan 18, 2020
Price Changed
$385,000
-3%
-$10,000
Jan 11, 2020
Price Changed
$395,000
-7%
-$30,000
Dec 29, 2019
Listed
$425,000
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/22/2026 21:42. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description